Die Top 8 Decklisten vom Game Day Hour of Devastation


2017 - 08 - 06
Christopher Postel



Game Day Hour of Devastation- Mono Red Aggro von Christian Schwarz (Sieger)

Land:
13 Mountain
4 Ramunap Ruins
4 Sunscorched Desert
2 Scavenger Grounds

Creature:
4 Village Messenger / Moonrise Intruder
4 Bomat Courier
4 Falkenrath Gorger
4 Earthshaker Khenra
3 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
4 Ahn-Crop Crasher
4 Hazoret the Fervent

Instant:
3 Abrade
4 Shock

Sorcery:
3 Incendiary Flow

Sideboard:
1 Sea Gate Wreckage
2 Chandra's Defeat
2 Cut/Ribbons
1 Abrade
1 Pia Nalaar
2 Aethersphere Harvester
1 Collective Defiance
3 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
2 Glorybringer
Maindeck: 60 Karten

 

Game Day Hour of Devastation- Pferd Oida von Jürgen Leithner

Land:
4 Aether Hub
4 Concealed Courtyard
9 Plains
4 Shambling Vent
3 Swamp

Creature:
3 Aerial Responder
4 Crested Sunmare
2 Gisela, the Broken Blade
4 Glory-Bound Initiate
3 Lone Rider / It That Rides as One
4 Thraben Inspector
2 Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet
3 Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim

Planeswalker:
3 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar

Instant:
4 Fatal Push

Enchantment:
3 Always Watching
1 Cast Out

Sideboard:
1 Cast Out
3 Collective Brutality
3 Declaration in Stone
2 Fumigate
1 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
2 Sunscourge Champion
2 Transgress the Mind
1 Blessed Alliance
Maindeck: 60 Karten

 

Game Day Hour of Devastation- GB NRG von Stefan Krastev

Land:
4 Aether Hub
4 Hissing Quagmire
4 Blooming Marsh
4 Swamp
6 Forest

Creature:
4 Walking Ballista
4 Longtusk Cub
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
3 Verdurous Gearhulk
4 Winding Constrictor
3 Rishkar, Peema Renegade

Planeswalker:
2 Nissa, Voice of Zendikar

Instant:
4 Fatal Push
3 Grasp of Darkness

Sorcery:
4 Attune with Aether

Artifact:
3 Aethersphere Harvester
1 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship

Sideboard:
2 Yahenni's Expertise
2 Doomfall
2 Dissenter's Deliverance
2 Crook of Condemnation
2 Bristling Hydra
2 Blossoming Defense
3 Tireless Tracker
Maindeck: 61 Karten

 

Game Day Hour of Devastation- GB Delirium von Fabio Schwinger

Land:
4 Hissing Quagmire
4 Blooming Marsh
6 Swamp
6 Forest
4 Evolving Wilds

Creature:
2 Ishkanah, Grafwidow
4 Walking Ballista
2 Verdurous Gearhulk
4 Gnarlwood Dryad
4 Gifted Aetherborn
4 Grim Flayer

Planeswalker:
2 Nissa, Voice of Zendikar
2 Liliana, the Last Hope
2 Liliana, Death's Majesty

Instant:
4 Fatal Push
3 Grasp of Darkness

Sorcery:
4 Traverse the Ulvenwald

Sideboard:
2 Gonti, Lord of Luxury
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Liliana's Defeat
1 To the Slaughter
2 Ruinous Path
2 Yahenni's Expertise
2 Aethersphere Harvester
3 Dissenter's Deliverance
1 Ishkanah, Grafwidow
Maindeck: 61 Karten

 

Game Day Hour of Devastation- UW Monument von Benedikt " Goidkettl" Schallmayer

Land:
3 Irrigated Farmland
3 Island
8 Plains
4 Port Town
4 Prairie Stream
3 Westvale Abbey / Ormendahl, Profane Prince

Creature:
4 Bygone Bishop
4 Cloudblazer
4 Hanweir Militia Captain / Westvale Cult Leader
4 Selfless Spirit
4 Spell Queller
4 Thraben Inspector

Instant:
2 Metallic Rebuke

Sorcery:
3 Dusk/Dawn

Enchantment:
2 Stasis Snare

Artifact:
4 Oketra's Monument

Sideboard:
1 Authority of the Consuls
2 Declaration in Stone
1 Dispel
1 Dusk/Dawn
3 Essence Scatter
2 Fragmentize
3 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
1 Metallic Rebuke
1 Solemnity
Maindeck: 60 Karten

 

Game Day Hour of Devastation- BG Constrictor von Bernhard Kupec

Land:
4 Blooming Marsh
4 Aether Hub
6 Forest
4 Hissing Quagmire
4 Swamp

Creature:
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
1 Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet
4 Longtusk Cub
2 Rhonas the Indomitable
3 Verdurous Gearhulk
4 Winding Constrictor
4 Walking Ballista

Planeswalker:
3 Nissa, Voice of Zendikar

Instant:
4 Fatal Push
2 Grasp of Darkness
3 Blossoming Defense

Sorcery:
4 Attune with Aether

Sideboard:
1 Crook of Condemnation
2 Dispossess
2 Doomfall
2 Dreamstealer
1 Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
2 Natural State
2 Never/Return
2 Yahenni's Expertise
Maindeck: 60 Karten

 

Game Day Hour of Devastation- Temur Pummeler

Land:
5 Forest
3 Mountain
1 Hashep Oasis
1 Ramunap Ruins
4 Aether Hub
3 Botanical Sanctum

Creature:
2 Longtusk Cub
4 Bristling Hydra
2 Glorybringer
4 Voltaic Brawler
4 Servant of the Conduit
4 Electrostatic Pummeler

Instant:
2 Built to Smash
2 Uncaged Fury
2 Hapatra's Mark
4 Invigorated Rampage
4 Blossoming Defense
2 Harnessed Lightning

Sorcery:
4 Attune with Aether

Artifact:
3 Game Trail

Sideboard:
2 Negate
1 Prowling Serpopard
1 Fling
1 Chandra, Flamecaller
2 Chandra's Defeat
3 Magma Spray
2 Abrade
1 Radiant Flames
2 Samut, the Tested
Maindeck: 60 Karten




Kommentare:






Artikel:0
Summe:0,00
exkl. Versandkosten