Die Top 8 Decklisten vom Invitational Standard Qualifier vom 11.06.2017


2017 - 06 - 11
Christopher Postel



 

Invitational Qualifier Standard Top 8 vom 11.06.2017- 4C Vehicles von Jakob Tobias (SIEGER)

Land:
4 Spirebluff Canal
4 Concealed Courtyard
4 Inspiring Vantage
4 Spire of Industry
3 Aether Hub
2 Plains
2 Irrigated Farmland
1 Needle Spires

Creature:
4 Thraben Inspector
4 Veteran Motorist
4 Scrapheap Scrounger
4 Spell Queller
4 Toolcraft Exemplar

Planeswalker:
4 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar

Instant:
2 Unlicensed Disintegration
2 Harnessed Lightning
2 Metallic Rebuke

Artifact:
4 Heart of Kiran
2 Aethersphere Harvester

Sideboard:
2 Ceremonious Rejection
1 Metallic Rebuke
1 Harnessed Lightning
2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
1 Needle Spires
2 Archangel Avacyn / Avacyn, the Purifier
1 Release the Gremlins
1 Magma Spray
4 Fumigate
Maindeck: 60 Karten

 

Invitational Qualifier Standard Top 8 vom 11.06.2017- Temur Aetherworks von Oliver Polak-Rottmann

Land:
4 Aether Hub
3 Botanical Sanctum
2 Cinder Glade
5 Forest
1 Island
1 Lumbering Falls
1 Mountain
2 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
4 Spirebluff Canal

Creature:
4 Rogue Refiner
4 Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger

Planeswalker:
2 Chandra, Flamecaller

Instant:
3 Censor
2 Dissenter's Deliverance
4 Glimmer of Genius
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Negate

Sorcery:
4 Attune with Aether

Artifact:
4 Aetherworks Marvel
4 Woodweaver's Puzzleknot

Sideboard:
1 Negate
1 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
3 Aether Meltdown
1 Confiscation Coup
2 Dispel
2 Radiant Flames
3 Tireless Tracker
2 Ulvenwald Hydra
Maindeck: 60 Karten

 

Invitational Qualifier Standard Top 8 vom 11.06.2017- Temur Aetherworks von Sebastian Fiala-Ibitz

Land:
4 Botanical Sanctum
2 Spirebluff Canal
4 Aether Hub
1 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
2 Mountain
5 Forest
1 Game Trail
1 Sheltered Thicket
2 Island

Creature:
4 Servant of the Conduit
4 Rogue Refiner
2 Whirler Virtuoso
2 Tireless Tracker
2 Ulvenwald Hydra
4 Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger

Planeswalker:
2 Chandra, Torch of Defiance

Instant:
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Glimmer of Genius
1 Negate

Sorcery:
4 Attune with Aether

Artifact:
3 Woodweaver's Puzzleknot
4 Aetherworks Marvel

Sideboard:
3 Cut/Ribbons
3 Negate
2 Confiscation Coup
2 Tireless Tracker
3 Sweltering Suns
2 Glorybringer
Maindeck: 60 Karten

 

Invitational Qualifier Standard Top 8 vom 11.06.2017- BW Zombies Oida von Justin Schroeder

Land:
4 Concealed Courtyard
4 Shambling Vent
6 Plains
10 Swamp

Creature:
4 Wayward Servant
4 Dread Wanderer
4 Cryptbreaker
4 Diregraf Colossus
4 Lord of the Accursed
2 Binding Mummy
2 Selfless Spirit

Instant:
2 Anguished Unmaking
3 Fatal Push

Sorcery:
3 Dark Salvation

Enchantment:
4 Liliana's Mastery

Sideboard:
4 Scrapheap Scrounger
2 Selfless Spirit
3 Transgress the Mind
2 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
2 Declaration in Stone
1 Anguished Unmaking
Maindeck: 60 Karten

 

Invitational Qualifier Standard Top 8 vom 11.06.2017- GB Constrictor von Niko Stratil-Sauer

Land:
4 Blooming Marsh
4 Hissing Quagmire
3 Evolving Wilds
6 Forest
5 Swamp

Creature:
4 Winding Constrictor
4 Grim Flayer
4 Tireless Tracker
4 Walking Ballista
2 Rishkar, Peema Renegade
2 Verdurous Gearhulk

Planeswalker:
3 Nissa, Voice of Zendikar
1 Liliana, the Last Hope

Instant:
4 Dissenter's Deliverance
3 Fatal Push
1 Grasp of Darkness

Sorcery:
2 Never/Return
4 Traverse the Ulvenwald

Sideboard:
2 Dispossess
2 Gonti, Lord of Luxury
1 Grasp of Darkness
2 Ob Nixilis Reignited
4 Transgress the Mind
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Ishkanah, Grafwidow
1 Never/Return
1 Lifecrafter's Bestiary
Maindeck: 60 Karten

 

Invitational Qualifier Standard Top 8 vom 11.06.2017- Abzan Midrange von Christian Binder

Land:
4 Concealed Courtyard
4 Evolving Wilds
1 Scattered Groves
3 Forest
2 Swamp
1 Plains
4 Blooming Marsh

Creature:
4 Gnarlwood Dryad
4 Grim Flayer
1 Herald of Anguish
2 Ishkanah, Grafwidow
1 Manglehorn
1 Noxious Gearhulk
4 Tireless Tracker

Planeswalker:
2 Liliana, the Last Hope

Instant:
3 Dissenter's Deliverance
4 Fatal Push

Sorcery:
3 Transgress the Mind
4 Traverse the Ulvenwald

Enchantment:
4 Cast Out

Artifact:
4 Renegade Map

Sideboard:
3 Grasp of Darkness
3 Never/Return
3 Scrapheap Scrounger
1 Eternal Scourge
2 Sorin, Grim Nemesis
1 Transgress the Mind
2 Manglehorn
Maindeck: 60 Karten

 

Invitational Qualifier Standard Top 8 vom 11.06.2017- UW Midrange von Mattia Kirchler

Land:
4 Port Town
4 Prairie Stream
10 Island
6 Plains
1 Westvale Abbey / Ormendahl, Profane Prince

Creature:
4 Thraben Inspector
4 Spell Queller
4 Selfless Spirit
4 Glory-Bound Initiate
4 Archangel Avacyn / Avacyn, the Purifier
2 Thalia, Heretic Cathar

Planeswalker:
4 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar

Instant:
3 Negate

Enchantment:
4 Stasis Snare
2 Cast Out

Sideboard:
2 Linvala, the Preserver
2 Dusk/Dawn
1 Fumigate
1 Jace, Unraveler of Secrets
3 Dispel
3 Essence Scatter
1 Negate
2 Aether Meltdown
Maindeck: 60 Karten

 

Invitational Qualifier Standard Top 8 vom 11.06.2017- Mono Black Zombies von Mark Litvak

Land:
22 Swamp
2 Westvale Abbey / Ormendahl, Profane Prince

Creature:
4 Dread Wanderer
4 Cryptbreaker
4 Metallic Mimic
4 Relentless Dead
4 Diregraf Colossus
4 Lord of the Accursed

Instant:
2 Fatal Push
3 Grasp of Darkness

Sorcery:
4 Dark Salvation

Enchantment:
3 Liliana's Mastery

Sideboard:
1 Fatal Push
4 Transgress the Mind
3 Dispossess
3 Liliana, the Last Hope
2 Gonti, Lord of Luxury
2 Ob Nixilis Reignited
Maindeck: 60 Karten




Kommentare:






Artikel:0
Summe:0,00
exkl. Versandkosten