Decklisten vom Highlander Turnier vom 03.03.2019


Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Aaron Baker- Cleric Storm

Land:
1 Arid Mesa
1 Barren Moor
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Bojuka Bog
1 Cavern of Souls
1 Caves of Koilos
1 Concealed Courtyard
1 Fetid Heath
1 Field of Ruin
1 Flooded Strand
1 Godless Shrine
1 Irrigated Farmland
1 Isolated Chapel
1 Marsh Flats
1 Memorial to Folly
1 Plains
1 Polluted Delta
1 Reflecting Pool
1 Reliquary Tower
1 Scrubland
1 Secluded Steppe
1 Snow-Covered Plains
1 Snow-Covered Swamp
1 Starlit Sanctum
1 Swamp
1 Tainted Field
1 Temple of Silence
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Westvale Abbey / Ormendahl, Profane Prince
1 Windbrisk Heights
1 Windswept Heath
1 Herald's Horn

Creature:
1 Academy Rector
1 Auriok Champion
1 Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim
1 Benevolent Bodyguard
1 Children of Korlis
1 Confessor
1 Devoted Caretaker
1 Edgewalker
1 Empty-Shrine Kannushi
1 High Priest of Penance
1 Imperious Oligarch
1 Martyr of Sands
1 Midnight Reaper
1 Mother of Runes
1 Order of the Stars
1 Planar Guide
1 Priest of Forgotten Gods
1 Recruiter of the Guard
1 Sin Collector
1 Soul Warden
1 Soul's Attendant
1 Stronghold Confessor
1 Teysa, Orzhov Scion
1 Tymna the Weaver
1 Vigilant Martyr
1 Weathered Wayfarer

Instant:
1 Anguished Unmaking
1 Cabal Ritual
1 Dark Ritual
1 Enlightened Tutor
1 Faith's Reward
1 Fatal Push
1 Path to Exile
1 Pull from Eternity
1 Rally the Ancestors
1 Swords to Plowshares
1 Tainted Pact
1 Tithe

Sorcery:
1 Cabal Therapy
1 Dark Petition
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Diabolic Intent
1 Empty the Catacombs
1 Gitaxian Probe
1 Idyllic Tutor
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Night's Whisper
1 Obzedat's Aid
1 Reanimate
1 Sign in Blood
1 Tendrils of Agony
1 Thoughtseize
1 Unearth
1 Unmask
1 Vindicate

Enchantment:
1 Dark Prophecy
1 Decaying Soil
1 Necropotence
1 Null Profusion
1 Phyrexian Arena
1 Yawgmoth's Bargain

Artifact:
1 Ashnod's Altar
1 Cloudstone Curio
1 Gate to the Afterlife
1 God-Pharaoh's Gift
1 Phyrexian Altar
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Paul Beneder- Jund Aggro

Land:
1 Arid Mesa
1 Badlands
1 Barbarian Ring
1 Bayou
1 Blackcleave Cliffs
1 Blood Crypt
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Blooming Marsh
1 Copperline Gorge
1 Dragonskull Summit
1 Fire-Lit Thicket
1 Forest
1 Hissing Quagmire
1 Lavaclaw Reaches
1 Llanowar Wastes
1 Marsh Flats
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Mountain
1 Overgrown Tomb
1 Polluted Delta
1 Raging Ravine
1 Rootbound Crag
1 Scalding Tarn
1 Snow-Covered Forest
1 Snow-Covered Swamp
1 Stomping Ground
1 Sulfurous Springs
1 Swamp
1 Taiga
1 Tomb of Urami
1 Treetop Village
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
1 Wooded Foothills
1 Woodland Cemetery

Creature:
1 Asylum Visitor
1 Birds of Paradise
1 Bloodbraid Elf
1 Boggart Ram-Gang
1 Deathgorge Scavenger
1 Deathrite Shaman
1 Dreg Mangler
1 Elves of Deep Shadow
1 Elvish Mystic
1 Eternal Witness
1 Falkenrath Aristocrat
1 Flinthoof Boar
1 Goblin Rabblemaster
1 Grim Flayer
1 Grim Lavamancer
1 Gruul Spellbreaker
1 Kitchen Finks
1 Llanowar Elves
1 Lotus Cobra
1 Noble Hierarch
1 Olivia, Mobilized for War
1 Putrid Leech
1 Rakshasa Deathdealer
1 Reaper of the Wilds
1 Scavenging Ooze
1 Scrapheap Scrounger
1 Sin Prodder
1 Skarrgan Hellkite
1 Sprouting Thrinax
1 Tarmogoyf
1 Tasigur, the Golden Fang
1 Thundermaw Hellkite
1 Tireless Tracker
1 Vial Smasher the Fierce
1 Voltaic Brawler

Planeswalker:
1 Angrath, the Flame-Chained
1 Arlinn Kord / Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
1 Garruk Relentless / Garruk, the Veil-Cursed
1 Liliana of the Veil
1 Nissa, Vital Force
1 Xenagos, the Reveler

Instant:
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Assassin's Trophy
1 Carnival/Carnage
1 Fire Covenant
1 Kolaghan's Command
1 Lightning Bolt
1 Tainted Pact
1 Terminate
1 Thrash/Threat

Sorcery:
1 Arc Trail
1 Blightning
1 Chain Lightning
1 Collective Brutality
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Dreadbore
1 Duress
1 Green Sun's Zenith
1 Hymn to Tourach
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Maelstrom Pulse
1 Thoughtseize

Enchantment:
1 Sylvan Library
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Florian Berger- UB Reanimator

Land:
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Bojuka Bog
1 Creeping Tar Pit
1 Field of Ruin
1 Flooded Strand
11 Island
1 Karakas
1 Marsh Flats
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Polluted Delta
1 Scalding Tarn
1 Sunken Hollow
1 Sunken Ruins
6 Swamp
1 Tectonic Edge
1 Temple of Deceit
1 Underground Sea
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Watery Grave

Creature:
1 Baleful Strix
1 Deathrite Shaman
1 Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite
1 Grave Titan
1 Griselbrand
1 Inkwell Leviathan
1 Iona, Shield of Emeria
1 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy / Jace, Telepath Unbound
1 Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur
1 Snapcaster Mage
1 Tasigur, the Golden Fang
1 Torrential Gearhulk
1 True-Name Nemesis
1 Vendilion Clique

Planeswalker:
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Liliana of the Veil
1 Liliana, the Last Hope

Instant:
1 Brainstorm
1 Counterspell
1 Cryptic Command
1 Daze
1 Dig Through Time
1 Entomb
1 Fact or Fiction
1 Fatal Push
1 Flusterstorm
1 Force of Will
1 Frantic Search
1 Intuition
1 Makeshift Mannequin
1 Mana Drain
1 Mana Leak
1 Muddle the Mixture
1 Murderous Cut
1 Mystic Confluence
1 Peek
1 Remand
1 Spell Snare
1 Supreme Will
1 Thirst for Knowledge
1 Thought Scour

Sorcery:
1 Collective Brutality
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Duress
1 Exhume
1 Gitaxian Probe
1 Hymn to Tourach
1 Imperial Seal
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Ponder
1 Preordain
1 Reanimate
1 Serum Visions
1 Show and Tell
1 Thoughtseize
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Treasure Cruise
1 Careful Study

Enchantment:
1 Animate Dead
1 Back to Basics
1 Dance of the Dead
1 Necromancy
1 Search for Azcanta / Azcanta, The Sunken Ruin
1 The Eldest Reborn
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Joachim Berger- Twinshift

Land:
1 Arid Mesa
1 Badlands
1 Bayou
1 Blood Crypt
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Breeding Pool
1 Cinder Glade
1 Flooded Grove
1 Flooded Strand
1 Marsh Flats
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Overgrown Tomb
1 Polluted Delta
1 Scalding Tarn
1 Smoldering Marsh
2 Snow-Covered Forest
2 Snow-Covered Island
2 Snow-Covered Mountain
1 Snow-Covered Swamp
1 Steam Vents
1 Stomping Ground
1 Taiga
1 Tropical Island
1 Underground Sea
1 Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Vesuva
1 Volcanic Island
1 Wasteland
1 Watery Grave
1 Windswept Heath
1 Wooded Foothills

Creature:
1 Bounding Krasis
1 Courser of Kruphix
1 Deathrite Shaman
1 Deceiver Exarch
1 Dimir House Guard
1 Eternal Witness
1 Kitchen Finks
1 Pestermite
1 Reclamation Sage
1 Sakura-Tribe Elder
1 Snapcaster Mage
1 Thragtusk
1 Tireless Tracker
1 Titania, Protector of Argoth

Planeswalker:
1 Dack Fayden
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor

Instant:
1 Abrade
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Brainstorm
1 Chain of Vapor
1 Clutch of the Undercity
1 Dig Through Time
1 Fact or Fiction
1 Intuition
1 Izzet Charm
1 Lightning Bolt
1 Mana Drain
1 Mystic Confluence
1 Mystical Teachings
1 Negate
1 Remand
1 Worldly Tutor

Sorcery:
1 Arc Trail
1 Bring to Light
1 Damnation
1 Dark Petition
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Duress
1 Edge of Autumn
1 Faithless Looting
1 Farseek
1 Gitaxian Probe
1 Green Sun's Zenith
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Into the North
1 Life from the Loam
1 Maelstrom Pulse
1 Nature's Lore
1 Personal Tutor
1 Ponder
1 Preordain
1 Rampant Growth
1 Scapeshift
1 Search for Tomorrow
1 Serum Visions
1 Skyshroud Claim
1 Sleight of Hand
1 Thoughtseize
1 Three Visits
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Treasure Cruise

Enchantment:
1 Pernicious Deed
1 Search for Azcanta / Azcanta, The Sunken Ruin
1 Splinter Twin
1 Sylvan Library
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Kim Cheung- 4 Color Blood

Land:
1 Arid Mesa
1 Badlands
1 Bayou
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Blooming Marsh
1 Cavern of Souls
1 Concealed Courtyard
1 Flooded Strand
1 Forest
1 Godless Shrine
1 Horizon Canopy
1 Karakas
1 Llanowar Wastes
1 Marsh Flats
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Overgrown Tomb
1 Plains
1 Plateau
1 Polluted Delta
1 Raging Ravine
1 Razorverge Thicket
1 Savannah
1 Scalding Tarn
1 Scrubland
1 Shambling Vent
1 Stirring Wildwood
1 Stomping Ground
1 Swamp
1 Taiga
1 Temple Garden
1 Treetop Village
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
1 Wooded Foothills

Creature:
1 Anafenza, the Foremost
1 Avacyn's Pilgrim
1 Aven Mindcensor
1 Birds of Paradise
1 Bloodbraid Elf
1 Courser of Kruphix
1 Dark Confidant
1 Deathrite Shaman
1 Doran, the Siege Tower
1 Elves of Deep Shadow
1 Elvish Mystic
1 Falkenrath Aristocrat
1 Gruul Spellbreaker
1 Kitchen Finks
1 Knight of Autumn
1 Knight of the Reliquary
1 Llanowar Elves
1 Lotus Cobra
1 Noble Hierarch
1 Palace Jailer
1 Saskia the Unyielding
1 Scavenging Ooze
1 Shalai, Voice of Plenty
1 Siege Rhino
1 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Tarmogoyf
1 Tasigur, the Golden Fang
1 Tidehollow Sculler
1 Tireless Tracker
1 Voice of Resurgence

Planeswalker:
1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
1 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
1 Kaya, Ghost Assassin
1 Liliana of the Veil
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Nissa, Voice of Zendikar
1 Sorin, Solemn Visitor

Instant:
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Assassin's Trophy
1 Dromoka's Command
1 Eladamri's Call
1 Fatal Push
1 Kolaghan's Command
1 Lightning Bolt
1 Lightning Helix
1 Path to Exile
1 Swords to Plowshares
1 Tainted Pact
1 Zealous Persecution

Sorcery:
1 Arc Trail
1 Collective Brutality
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Duress
1 Green Sun's Zenith
1 Hymn to Tourach
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Lingering Souls
1 Maelstrom Pulse
1 Thoughtseize
1 Vindicate

Enchantment:
1 Oath of Nissa
1 Sylvan Library

Artifact:
1 Batterskull
1 Smuggler's Copter
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Stefan Doppler- Lucky Charms

Land:
1 Arid Mesa
1 Badlands
1 Bayou
1 Blood Crypt
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Breeding Pool
1 City of Brass
1 Creeping Tar Pit
1 Flooded Strand
1 Frontier Bivouac
1 Godless Shrine
1 Hallowed Fountain
1 Island
1 Mana Confluence
1 Marsh Flats
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Mystic Monastery
1 Overgrown Tomb
1 Plateau
1 Polluted Delta
1 Reflecting Pool
1 Sacred Foundry
1 Savannah
1 Scalding Tarn
1 Scrubland
1 Seaside Citadel
1 Steam Vents
1 Swamp
1 Taiga
1 Tropical Island
1 Tundra
1 Underground Sea
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Volcanic Island
1 Watery Grave
1 Windswept Heath
1 Sylvan Library
1 Seaside Citadel

Creature:
1 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy / Jace, Telepath Unbound
1 Murmuring Mystic
1 Snapcaster Mage
1 Thing in the Ice / Awoken Horror
1 Torrential Gearhulk
1 Vendilion Clique
1 Young Pyromancer

Planeswalker:
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor

Instant:
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Abzan Charm
1 Assassin's Trophy
1 Bant Charm
1 Bedevil
1 Brainstorm
1 Counterspell
1 Crosis's Charm
1 Cryptic Command
1 Depose/Deploy
1 Dig Through Time
1 Dimir Charm
1 Dromar's Charm
1 Electrodominance
1 Esper Charm
1 Fact or Fiction
1 Force of Will
1 Golgari Charm
1 Grixis Charm
1 Intuition
1 Izzet Charm
1 Jeskai Charm
1 Jund Charm
1 Kolaghan's Command
1 Lightning Bolt
1 Mana Drain
1 Mardu Charm
1 Mystic Confluence
1 Mystical Teachings
1 Ojutai's Command
1 Path to Exile
1 Rith's Charm
1 Silumgar's Command
1 Sphinx's Revelation
1 Sultai Charm
1 Swords to Plowshares
1 Tainted Pact
1 Treva's Charm

Sorcery:
1 Collective Brutality
1 Damnation
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Duress
1 Gitaxian Probe
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Ponder
1 Preordain
1 Serum Visions
1 Sleight of Hand
1 Thoughtseize
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Treasure Cruise
1 Vindicate

Enchantment:
1 Search for Azcanta / Azcanta, The Sunken Ruin
1 Wilderness Reclamation
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Matthias Hauser- 5 Color Academy

Land:
1 Academy Ruins
1 Ancient Den
1 Arid Mesa
1 Bayou
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Darksteel Citadel
1 Deserted Temple
1 Flooded Strand
1 Glimmervoid
1 Great Furnace
1 Inventors' Fair
1 Marsh Flats
1 Mikokoro, Center of the Sea
1 Minamo, School at Water's Edge
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Polluted Delta
1 Savannah
1 Scalding Tarn
1 Seat of the Synod
1 Spire of Industry
1 Taiga
1 Tolaria West
1 Tolarian Academy
1 Tree of Tales
1 Tropical Island
1 Tundra
1 Underground Sea
1 Vault of Whispers
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Volcanic Island
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
1 Wooded Foothills

Creature:
1 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn

Planeswalker:
1 Dack Fayden
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Nahiri, the Harbinger
1 Narset Transcendent
1 Teferi, Temporal Archmage
1 Tezzeret the Seeker
1 Will Kenrith

Instant:
1 Brainstorm
1 Crop Rotation
1 Dig Through Time
1 Enlightened Tutor
1 Intuition
1 Nexus of Fate
1 Whir of Invention

Sorcery:
1 Capture of Jingzhou
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Fabricate
1 Imperial Seal
1 Life from the Loam
1 Ponder
1 Preordain
1 Reap and Sow
1 Sylvan Scrying
1 Temporal Manipulation
1 Temporal Mastery
1 Time Reversal
1 Time Spiral
1 Time Warp
1 Timetwister
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Transmute Artifact
1 Walk the Aeons
1 Wargate
1 Wheel of Fortune

Enchantment:
1 Fastbond
1 Oath of Druids

Artifact:
1 Candelabra of Tawnos
1 Chromatic Sphere
1 Chromatic Star
1 Chrome Mox
1 Crucible of Worlds
1 Defense Grid
1 Engineered Explosives
1 Ensnaring Bridge
1 Everflowing Chalice
1 Expedition Map
1 Fellwar Stone
1 Grim Monolith
1 Lotus Petal
1 Memory jar
1 Mind Stone
1 Mindslaver
1 Mox Diamond
1 Mox Opal
1 Pithing Needle
1 Prismatic Lens
1 Pyrite Spellbomb
1 Rings of Brighthearth
1 Simic Signet
1 Talisman of Dominance
1 Talisman of Impulse
1 Talisman of Progress
1 Talisman of Unity
1 Tormod's Crypt
1 Welding Jar
1 Zuran Orb
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Andreas Mikula- Abzan Midrange

Land:
1 Arid Mesa
1 Bayou
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Brushland
1 Caves of Koilos
1 Eiganjo Castle
1 Fetid Heath
1 Field of Ruin
1 Flooded Strand
1 Forest
1 Godless Shrine
1 Hissing Quagmire
1 Horizon Canopy
1 Isolated Chapel
1 Karakas
1 Marsh Flats
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Overgrown Tomb
1 Plains
1 Polluted Delta
1 Savannah
1 Scrubland
1 Shambling Vent
1 Snow-Covered Forest
1 Snow-Covered Plains
1 Stirring Wildwood
1 Sunpetal Grove
1 Swamp
1 Temple Garden
1 Treetop Village
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Volrath's Stronghold
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
1 Wooded Foothills
1 Woodland Cemetery

Creature:
1 Anafenza, the Foremost
1 Archangel Avacyn / Avacyn, the Purifier
1 Avacyn's Pilgrim
1 Birds of Paradise
1 Deathrite Shaman
1 Elves of Deep Shadow
1 Kitchen Finks
1 Knight of Autumn
1 Knight of the Reliquary
1 Loxodon Smiter
1 Noble Hierarch
1 Palace Jailer
1 Recruiter of the Guard
1 Restoration Angel
1 Scavenging Ooze
1 Selfless Spirit
1 Shalai, Voice of Plenty
1 Shriekmaw
1 Siege Rhino
1 Sigarda, Host of Herons
1 Tarmogoyf
1 Tasigur, the Golden Fang
1 Thalia, Heretic Cathar
1 Thragtusk
1 Thrun, the Last Troll
1 Tidehollow Sculler
1 Tireless Tracker
1 Voice of Resurgence
1 Eternal Witness

Planeswalker:
1 Elspeth, Sun's Champion
1 Gideon Jura
1 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
1 Liliana of the Veil
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Nissa, Vital Force

Instant:
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Abzan Charm
1 Assassin's Trophy
1 Dismember
1 Eladamri's Call
1 Fatal Push
1 Golgari Charm
1 Murderous Cut
1 Path to Exile
1 Settle the Wreckage
1 Swords to Plowshares
1 Tainted Pact
1 Utter End

Sorcery:
1 Collective Brutality
1 Council's Judgment
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Duress
1 Green Sun's Zenith
1 Hymn to Tourach
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Lingering Souls
1 Maelstrom Pulse
1 Painful Truths
1 Thoughtseize
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Vindicate
1 Wrath of God

Enchantment:
1 Bitterblossom
1 Sylvan Library
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Emil Polak- Orzhov Midrange

Land:
1 Arid Mesa
1 Ash Barrens
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Bojuka Bog
1 Caves of Koilos
1 Concealed Courtyard
1 Fetid Heath
1 Field of Ruin
1 Flooded Strand
1 Godless Shrine
1 Isolated Chapel
1 Karakas
1 Marsh Flats
6 Plains
1 Polluted Delta
1 Rishadan Port
1 Savannah
1 Scrubland
1 Shambling Vent
1 Shizo, Death's Storehouse
6 Swamp
1 Temple of Silence
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
1 Vault of the Archangel
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath

Creature:
1 Aven Mindcensor
1 Blade Splicer
1 Deathrite Shaman
1 Gifted Aetherborn
1 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
1 Kitchen Finks
1 Kitesail Freebooter
1 Knight of the White Orchid
1 Monastery Mentor
1 Mother of Runes
1 Obzedat, Ghost Council
1 Palace Jailer
1 Recruiter of the Guard
1 Restoration Angel
1 Sin Collector
1 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Thalia, Heretic Cathar
1 Tidehollow Sculler
1 Vampire Hexmage
1 Wall of Omens

Planeswalker:
1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
1 Gideon of the Trials
1 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
1 Kaya, Ghost Assassin
1 Kaya, Orzhov Usurper
1 Liliana of the Veil
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Sorin, Lord of Innistrad

Instant:
1 Anguished Unmaking
1 Blessed Alliance
1 Dismember
1 Enlightened Tutor
1 Fatal Push
1 Go for the Throat
1 Mana Tithe
1 Path to Exile
1 Swords to Plowshares
1 Tithe
1 Wretched Confluence
1 Zealous Persecution

Sorcery:
1 Collective Brutality
1 Council's Judgment
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Duress
1 Hymn to Tourach
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Lingering Souls
1 Reanimate
1 Sign in Blood
1 Sinkhole
1 Thoughtseize
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Vindicate

Enchantment:
1 Bitterblossom
1 Cast Out
1 Parallax Wave
1 Phyrexian Arena

Artifact:
1 Batterskull
1 Chrome Mox
1 Mortarpod
1 Smuggler's Copter
1 Sword of Feast and Famine
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Alexandra Porsch- Sultai Elves

Land:
1 Bayou
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Breeding Pool
1 Cavern of Souls
1 Dryad Arbor
1 Flooded Strand
10 Forest
1 Gaea's Cradle
1 Gilt-Leaf Palace
1 Marsh Flats
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Oran-Rief, the Vastwood
1 Overgrown Tomb
1 Polluted Delta
1 Scalding Tarn
1 Tropical Island
1 Underground Sea
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
1 Wirewood Lodge
1 Wooded Foothills
1 Woodland Cemetery
1 Yavimaya Hollow

Creature:
1 Arbor Elf
1 Beast Whisperer
1 Birchlore Rangers
1 Boreal Druid
1 Coiling Oracle
1 Craterhoof Behemoth
1 Deathrite Shaman
1 Devoted Druid
1 Dwynen's Elite
1 Elves of Deep Shadow
1 Elvish Archdruid
1 Elvish Champion
1 Elvish Clancaller
1 Elvish Harbinger
1 Elvish Mystic
1 Elvish Visionary
1 Eternal Witness
1 Ezuri, Renegade Leader
1 Fauna Shaman
1 Fierce Empath
1 Fyndhorn Elves
1 Gilt-Leaf Winnower
1 Gnarlroot Trapper
1 Heritage Druid
1 Immaculate Magistrate
1 Imperious Perfect
1 Izoni, Thousand-Eyed
1 Joraga Treespeaker
1 Joraga Warcaller
1 Leovold, Emissary of Trest
1 Llanowar Elves
1 Marwyn, the Nurturer
1 Nettle Sentinel
1 Priest of Titania
1 Prime Speaker Vannifar
1 Quirion Ranger
1 Reclamation Sage
1 Regal Force
1 Rofellos, Llanowar Emissary
1 Scavenging Ooze
1 Shaman of the Pack
1 Steel Leaf Champion
1 Sylvan Messenger
1 Timberwatch Elf
1 Wirewood Channeler
1 Wirewood Hivemaster
1 Wirewood Symbiote
1 Wood Elves

Planeswalker:
1 Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury
1 Garruk Wildspeaker
1 Garruk, Caller of Beasts
1 Nissa, Steward of Elements

Instant:
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Assassin's Trophy
1 Chord of Calling
1 Crop Rotation
1 Summoner's Pact
1 Worldly Tutor

Sorcery:
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Genesis Wave
1 Green Sun's Zenith
1 Maelstrom Pulse
1 Primal Command

Artifact:
1 Cloudstone Curio
1 Lifecrafter's Bestiary
1 Staff of Domination
1 Vanquisher's Banner
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Christopher Postel- Azorius Tempo

Land:
1 Adarkar Wastes
1 Arid Mesa
1 Celestial Colonnade
1 Faerie Conclave
1 Flooded Strand
1 Glacial Fortress
1 Hallowed Fountain
1 Horizon Canopy
1 Irrigated Farmland
7 Island
1 Karakas
1 Marsh Flats
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Moorland Haunt
1 Mystic Gate
4 Plains
1 Polluted Delta
1 Port Town
1 Prairie Stream
1 Scalding Tarn
1 Seachrome Coast
1 Temple of Enlightenment
1 Tundra
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
1 Brainstorm

Creature:
1 Angel of Grace
1 Archangel Avacyn / Avacyn, the Purifier
1 Aven Mindcensor
1 Benthic Biomancer
1 Brightling
1 Deputy of Detention
1 Flickerwisp
1 Geist of Saint Traft
1 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy / Jace, Telepath Unbound
1 Judge's Familiar
1 Kitchen Finks
1 Mausoleum Wanderer
1 Mother of Runes
1 Nimble Obstructionist
1 Palace Jailer
1 Rattlechains
1 Recruiter of the Guard
1 Reflector Mage
1 Remorseful Cleric
1 Restoration Angel
1 Selfless Spirit
1 Senate Guildmage
1 Serra Avenger
1 Siren Stormtamer
1 Snapcaster Mage
1 Spell Queller
1 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Thalia, Heretic Cathar
1 Torrential Gearhulk
1 True-Name Nemesis
1 Vendilion Clique
1 Venser, Shaper Savant

Instant:
1 Azorius Charm
1 Blessed Alliance
1 Censor
1 Counterspell
1 Cryptic Command
1 Cyclonic Rift
1 Dig Through Time
1 Dismember
1 Force of Will
1 Mana Drain
1 Mana Leak
1 Mental Misstep
1 Negate
1 Path to Exile
1 Remand
1 Scout's Warning
1 Settle the Wreckage
1 Spell Pierce
1 Spell Snare
1 Swords to Plowshares
1 Unexpectedly Absent

Sorcery:
1 Chart a Course
1 Council's Judgment
1 Declaration in Stone
1 Gitaxian Probe
1 Ponder
1 Preordain
1 Serum Visions
1 Supreme Verdict
1 Treasure Cruise

Enchantment:
1 Detention Sphere

Artifact:
1 Batterskull
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Moritz Ristl- Bant Control

Land:
1 Arid Mesa
1 Botanical Sanctum
1 Breeding Pool
1 Celestial Colonnade
1 Flooded Grove
1 Flooded Strand
1 Forest
1 Gavony Township
1 Glacial Fortress
1 Hallowed Fountain
1 Hinterland Harbor
1 Horizon Canopy
3 Island
1 Karakas
1 Lumbering Falls
1 Marsh Flats
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Mystic Gate
2 Plains
1 Polluted Delta
1 Razorverge Thicket
1 Riptide Laboratory
1 Savannah
1 Scalding Tarn
1 Seachrome Coast
1 Stirring Wildwood
1 Sunpetal Grove
1 Temple Garden
1 Tropical Island
1 Tundra
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
1 Wooded Foothills

Creature:
1 Courser of Kruphix
1 Eternal Witness
1 Glen Elendra Archmage
1 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy / Jace, Telepath Unbound
1 Kitchen Finks
1 Knight of Autumn
1 Knight of the Reliquary
1 Scavenging Ooze
1 Snapcaster Mage
1 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Tarmogoyf
1 Thragtusk
1 Tireless Tracker
1 True-Name Nemesis
1 Vendilion Clique
1 Venser, Shaper Savant

Planeswalker:
1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
1 Garruk Wildspeaker
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Nissa, Voice of Zendikar
1 Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

Instant:
1 Brainstorm
1 Counterspell
1 Cryptic Command
1 Cyclonic Rift
1 Dig Through Time
1 Eladamri's Call
1 Fact or Fiction
1 Force of Will
1 Growth Spiral
1 Intuition
1 Mana Drain
1 Mana Leak
1 Mental Misstep
1 Miscalculation
1 Mystic Confluence
1 Negate
1 Path to Exile
1 Remand
1 Spell Pierce
1 Spell Snare
1 Sphinx's Revelation
1 Supreme Will
1 Swords to Plowshares

Sorcery:
1 Ancestral Vision
1 Council's Judgment
1 Day of Judgment
1 Gitaxian Probe
1 Green Sun's Zenith
1 Life from the Loam
1 Merchant Scroll
1 Ponder
1 Preordain
1 Serum Visions
1 Sleight of Hand
1 Supreme Verdict
1 Treasure Cruise
1 Wrath of God

Enchantment:
1 Detention Sphere
1 Search for Azcanta / Azcanta, The Sunken Ruin
1 Sylvan Library

Artifact:
1 Batterskull
1 Engineered Explosives
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Patrick Rychtarik- Orzhov Aggro

Land:
1 Arid Mesa
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Caves of Koilos
1 Concealed Courtyard
1 Fetid Heath
1 Field of Ruin
1 Flagstones of Trokair
1 Flooded Strand
1 Godless Shrine
1 Isolated Chapel
1 Karakas
1 Marsh Flats
1 Mishra's Factory
11 Plains
1 Polluted Delta
1 Rishadan Port
1 Scrubland
1 Shambling Vent
2 Swamp
1 Tectonic Edge
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath

Creature:
1 Aven Mindcensor
1 Benevolent Bodyguard
1 Brimaz, King of Oreskos
1 Dryad Militant
1 Grand Abolisher
1 Hero of Bladehold
1 Hushwing Gryff
1 Judge's Familiar
1 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
1 Kitchen Finks
1 Kitesail Freebooter
1 Knight of the Holy Nimbus
1 Knight of the White Orchid
1 Kor Firewalker
1 Kytheon, Hero of Akros / Gideon Battle-Forged
1 Leonin Arbiter
1 Militia Bugler
1 Mirran Crusader
1 Mother of Runes
1 Orzhov Pontiff
1 Palace Jailer
1 Phyrexian Revoker
1 Ranger of Eos
1 Recruiter of the Guard
1 Remorseful Cleric
1 Resplendent Angel
1 Sanctum Prelate
1 Selfless Spirit
1 Sin Collector
1 Soldier of the Pantheon
1 Spirit of the Labyrinth
1 Stoneforge Mystic
1 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
1 Thalia, Heretic Cathar
1 Thraben Inspector
1 Tidehollow Sculler
1 Tithe Taker
1 Tymna the Weaver
1 Vryn Wingmare
1 Weathered Wayfarer

Planeswalker:
1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
1 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
1 Sorin, Lord of Innistrad

Instant:
1 Dismember
1 Enlightened Tutor
1 Fatal Push
1 Mana Tithe
1 Path to Exile
1 Swords to Plowshares
1 Zealous Persecution

Sorcery:
1 Armageddon
1 Cataclysm
1 Collective Brutality
1 Council's Judgment
1 Duress
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Thoughtseize
1 Vindicate

Enchantment:
1 Banishing Light
1 History of Benalia
1 Honor of the Pure
1 Oblivion Ring

Artifact:
1 Smuggler's Copter
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
1 Sword of Light and Shadow
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Justin Schroeder- Mono Red

Land:
1 Barbarian Ring
1 Ghitu Encampment
1 Mishra's Factory
27 Mountain
1 Mutavault
1 Ramunap Ruins
1 Wasteland

Creature:
1 Abbot of Keral Keep
1 Ash Zealot
1 Ball Lightning
1 Blistering Firecat
1 Bomat Courier
1 Chandra's Phoenix
1 Earthshaker Khenra
1 Eidolon of the Great Revel
1 Ember Hauler
1 Figure of Destiny
1 Goblin Guide
1 Grim Lavamancer
1 Guttersnipe
1 Harsh Mentor
1 Hazoret the Fervent
1 Hell's Thunder
1 Hellspark Elemental
1 Monastery Swiftspear
1 Rampaging Ferocidon
1 Soul-Scar Mage
1 Stromkirk Noble
1 Thunderbreak Regent
1 Zurgo Bellstriker

Planeswalker:
1 Koth of the Hammer

Instant:
1 Abrade
1 Burst Lightning
1 Chain of Plasma
1 Char
1 Fireblast
1 Flame Javelin
1 Flames of the Blood Hand
1 Incinerate
1 Lightning Bolt
1 Lightning Strike
1 Magma Jet
1 Price of Progress
1 Pulse of the Forge
1 Risk Factor
1 Searing Blaze
1 Searing Blood
1 Searing Spear
1 Shard Volley
1 Shock
1 Skullcrack
1 Thunderbolt
1 Thunderous Wrath
1 Volcanic Fallout
1 Wild Slash

Sorcery:
1 Arc Trail
1 Chain Lightning
1 Exquisite Firecraft
1 Faithless Looting
1 Fiery Confluence
1 Firebolt
1 Flame Rift
1 Forked Bolt
1 Incendiary Flow
1 Lava Spike
1 Light Up the Stage
1 Rift Bolt
1 Skewer the Critics
1 Volcanic Hammer

Enchantment:
1 Blood Moon
1 Sulfuric Vortex

Artifact:
1 Ankh of Mishra
1 Black Vise
1 Shrine of Burning Rage
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Alexander Syböck- Gruul Aggro

Land:
1 Arid Mesa
1 Ash Barrens
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Cinder Glade
1 Dryad Arbor
1 Fire-Lit Thicket
9 Forest
1 Horizon Canopy
1 Misty Rainforest
7 Mountain
1 Raging Ravine
1 Rootbound Crag
1 Scalding Tarn
1 Stomping Ground
1 Taiga
1 Treetop Village
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
1 Wooded Foothills

Creature:
1 Ahn-Crop Crasher
1 Arbor Elf
1 Birds of Paradise
1 Bloodbraid Elf
1 Boggart Ram-Gang
1 Boon Satyr
1 Boreal Druid
1 Burning-Tree Emissary
1 Duskwatch Recruiter / Krallenhorde Howler
1 Earthshaker Khenra
1 Elvish Mystic
1 Flametongue Kavu
1 Flinthoof Boar
1 Fyndhorn Elves
1 Ghor-Clan Rampager
1 Glorybringer
1 Goblin Guide
1 Goblin Rabblemaster
1 Grim Lavamancer
1 Gruul Spellbreaker
1 Hellrider
1 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
1 Kird Ape
1 Kitchen Finks
1 Llanowar Elves
1 Magus of the Moon
1 Narnam Renegade
1 Noble Hierarch
1 Rampaging Ferocidon
1 Reclamation Sage
1 Resilient Khenra
1 Scab-Clan Berserker
1 Scavenging Ooze
1 Sin Prodder
1 Skyshroud Elf
1 Strangleroot Geist
1 Tarmogoyf
1 Thrun, the Last Troll
1 Thundermaw Hellkite
1 Tireless Tracker
1 Voltaic Brawler

Planeswalker:
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
1 Garruk Wildspeaker
1 Nissa, Voice of Zendikar
1 Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker
1 Xenagos, the Reveler

Instant:
1 Abrade
1 Atarka's Command
1 Burst Lightning
1 Char
1 Collision/Colossus
1 Incinerate
1 Lightning Bolt
1 Price of Progress
1 Worldly Tutor

Sorcery:
1 Arc Trail
1 Chain Lightning
1 Eldritch Evolution
1 Fiery Confluence
1 Green Sun's Zenith

Enchantment:
1 Blood Moon
1 Rancor
1 Sulfuric Vortex
1 Sylvan Library

Artifact:
1 Bonesplitter
1 Smuggler's Copter
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Dalibor Szegho- 5 Color Reanimator

Land:
1 Arid Mesa
1 Badlands
1 Bayou
1 Bazaar of Baghdad
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Blooming Marsh
1 Botanical Sanctum
1 Cephalid Coliseum
1 City of Brass
1 Dark Depths
1 Darkslick Shores
1 Flooded Strand
1 Forbidden Orchard
1 Forest
1 Gemstone Mine
1 Island
1 Mana Confluence
1 Marsh Flats
1 Maze of Ith
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Polluted Delta
1 River of Tears
1 Savannah
1 Scalding Tarn
1 Swamp
1 Taiga
1 The Tabernacle at Pendrell Vale
1 Thespian's Stage
1 Tropical Island
1 Underground Sea
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Volcanic Island
1 Wasteland
1 Watery Grave
1 Windswept Heath
1 Wooded Foothills

Creature:
1 Anger
1 Ashen Rider
1 Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite
1 Griselbrand
1 Inferno Titan
1 Iona, Shield of Emeria
1 Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur
1 Primeval Titan
1 Resolute Archangel
1 Sylvan Primordial
1 Terastodon
1 Titania, Protector of Argoth
1 Trench Gorger
1 Woodfall Primus

Instant:
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Assassin's Trophy
1 Brainstorm
1 Corpse Dance
1 Crop Rotation
1 Dark Ritual
1 Daze
1 Enlightened Tutor
1 Entomb
1 Firestorm
1 Force of Will
1 Frantic Search
1 Intuition
1 Izzet Charm
1 Makeshift Mannequin
1 Mana Drain
1 Mausoleum Secrets
1 Spell Pierce
1 Stubborn Denial
1 Sultai Charm
1 Swan Song
1 Tainted Pact

Sorcery:
1 Buried Alive
1 Cabal Therapy
1 Careful Study
1 Collective Brutality
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Duress
1 Exhume
1 Faithless Looting
1 Imperial Seal
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Life/Death
1 Life from the Loam
1 Living Death
1 Reanimate
1 Show and Tell
1 Stitch Together
1 Sylvan Scrying
1 Thought Erasure
1 Thoughtseize
1 Treasure Cruise
1 Unmask

Enchantment:
1 Animate Dead
1 Dance of the Dead
1 Necromancy
1 Oath of Druids

Artifact:
1 Expedition Map
1 Lotus Petal
Maindeck: 100 Karten

Highlander Turnier 03.03.2019- Nathalie Weiss- Abzan Midrange

Land:
1 Arid Mesa
1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Brushland
1 Caves of Koilos
1 City of Brass
1 Dryad Arbor
1 Flooded Strand
6 Forest
1 Godless Shrine
1 Hissing Quagmire
1 Isolated Chapel
1 Llanowar Wastes
1 Mana Confluence
1 Marsh Flats
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Murmuring Bosk
1 Overgrown Tomb
1 Phyrexian Tower
1 Plains
1 Polluted Delta
1 Reflecting Pool
1 Stirring Wildwood
1 Sunpetal Grove
2 Swamp
1 Temple Garden
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
1 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
1 Wooded Foothills
1 Woodland Cemetery

Creature:
1 Avacyn's Pilgrim
1 Birds of Paradise
1 Carrion Feeder
1 Deathrite Shaman
1 Elves of Deep Shadow
1 Eternal Witness
1 Fauna Shaman
1 Grim Haruspex
1 Karmic Guide
1 Knight of Autumn
1 Liliana, Heretical Healer / Liliana, Defiant Necromancer
1 Llanowar Elves
1 Melira, Sylvok Outcast
1 Meren of Clan Nel Toth
1 Murderous Redcap
1 Nissa, Vastwood Seer / Nissa, Sage Animist
1 Obstinate Baloth
1 Palace Jailer
1 Plaguecrafter
1 Qasali Pridemage
1 Ravenous Chupacabra
1 Remorseful Cleric
1 Restoration Angel
1 Reveillark
1 Saffi Eriksdotter
1 Sakura-Tribe Elder
1 Satyr Wayfinder
1 Sidisi, Undead Vizier
1 Siege Rhino
1 Stitcher's Apprentice
1 Sun Titan
1 Sylvan Caryatid
1 Thragtusk
1 Viscera Seer
1 Wall of Blossoms
1 Wall of Omens
1 Wall of Roots

Planeswalker:
1 Garruk Relentless / Garruk, the Veil-Cursed

Instant:
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Abzan Charm
1 Assassin's Trophy
1 Eladamri's Call
1 Grapple with the Past
1 Grisly Salvage
1 Path to Exile
1 Swords to Plowshares

Sorcery:
1 Buried Alive
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Diabolic Intent
1 Duress
1 Eldritch Evolution
1 Green Sun's Zenith
1 Hymn to Tourach
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Lingering Souls
1 Maelstrom Pulse
1 Regrowth
1 Victimize
1 Vindicate

Enchantment:
1 Animate Dead
1 Necromancy
1 Recurring Nightmare
1 Sylvan Library
Maindeck: 100 Karten







Artikel:0
Summe:0,00
exkl. Versandkosten