Top 8 Decklisten vom Invitational Qualifier vom 20.10.2019


Standard Invitational Qualifier- 20.10.2019- Vincent Postel- Temur Good Stuff

Land:
4 Breeding Pool
2 Fabled Passage
3 Forest
3 Island
3 Mountain
3 Steam Vents
3 Stomping Ground
2 Temple of Epiphany
2 Temple of Mystery

Creature:
4 Bonecrusher Giant
4 Brazen Borrower
2 Nightpack Ambusher
3 Questing Beast

Planeswalker:
3 Oko, Thief of Crowns
2 The Royal Scions
2 Chandra, Awakened Inferno
3 Nissa, Who Shakes the World

Instant:
4 Ionize
4 Opt
2 Quench

Sorcery:
2 Lava Coil

Sideboard:
2 Fry
2 Lava Coil
2 Mystical Dispute
1 Negate
2 Shifting Ceratops
1 Tamiyo, Collector of Tales
2 Thrashing Brontodon
3 Veil of Summer
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Standard Invitational Qualifier- 20.10.2019- Florin Metzler- Dimir Midrange

Land:
2 Castle Vantress
4 Dismal Backwater
2 Fabled Passage
7 Island
7 Swamp
4 Watery Grave

Creature:
2 Brazen Borrower
4 Murderous Rider
4 Overwhelmed Apprentice
3 Rankle, Master of Pranks
4 Thief of Sanity
4 Vantress Gargoyle

Instant:
4 Drown in the Loch
3 Into the Story
1 Tyrant's Scorn

Sorcery:
2 Legion's End
4 Thought Erasure

Sideboard:
3 Cry of the Carnarium
3 Disdainful Stroke
2 Duress
2 Enter the God-Eternals
2 Lochmere Serpent
3 Noxious Grasp
Maindeck: 61 Karten

Standard Invitational Qualifier- 20.10.2019- Jürgen Leithner- Golos

Land:
1 Azorius Guildgate
1 Blast Zone
1 Blossoming Sands
1 Boros Guildgate
2 Breeding Pool
1 Castle Vantress
1 Dimir Guildgate
2 Fabled Passage
4 Field of the Dead
2 Forest
1 Hallowed Fountain
2 Island
1 Plains
1 Plaza of Harmony
1 Simic Guildgate
2 Temple Garden
1 Temple of Malady
2 Temple of Mystery
1 Thornwood Falls
1 Tranquil Cove

Creature:
3 Arboreal Grazer
4 Hydroid Krasis
4 Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
1 Beanstalk Giant
2 Realm-Cloaked Giant
1 Agent of Treachery

Planeswalker:
3 Teferi, Time Raveler

Instant:
4 Growth Spiral
3 Once Upon a Time

Sorcery:
4 Circuitous Route
2 Time Wipe

Sideboard:
2 Deputy of Detention
1 Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves
3 Veil of Summer
2 Glass Casket
2 Disdainful Stroke
1 Mystical Dispute
1 Pulse of Murasa
2 Aether Gust
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Standard Invitational Qualifier- 20.10.2019- Vincent Diebler- Grixis Inventions

Land:
4 Fabled Passage
1 Castle Vantress
4 Blood Crypt
4 Watery Grave
4 Steam Vents
4 Swamp
2 Island
3 Temple of Epiphany

Creature:
3 Murderous Rider

Planeswalker:
4 Narset, Parter of Veils
3 Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God
2 Chandra, Awakened Inferno
2 Liliana, Dreadhorde General

Sorcery:
2 Enter the God-Eternals
2 Flame Sweep
4 Thought Erasure
4 Drawn from Dreams
3 Ritual of Soot
1 Legion's End

Enchantment:
4 Fires of Invention

Sideboard:
3 Unmoored Ego
2 Ashiok, Dream Render
2 The Elderspell
1 Cry of the Carnarium
2 Enter the God-Eternals
2 Duress
2 Noxious Grasp
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Standard Invitational Qualifier- 20.10.2019- David Andrecs- Jeskai Fires

Land:
4 Hallowed Fountain
3 Sacred Foundry
4 Steam Vents
4 Interplanar Beacon
2 Fabled Passage
2 Temple of Epiphany
1 Castle Vantress
2 Temple of Triumph
2 Island
1 Plains
1 Mountain

Creature:
4 Fae of Wishes
1 Kenrith, the Returned King

Planeswalker:
3 Sarkhan the Masterless
4 Narset, Parter of Veils
4 Teferi, Time Raveler

Instant:
2 Justice Strike

Sorcery:
4 Deafening Clarion
2 Time Wipe
2 Shimmer of Possibility
2 Drawn from Dreams

Enchantment:
2 Prison Realm
4 Fires of Invention

Sideboard:
1 Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God
3 Ashiok, Dream Render
2 Aether Gust
1 Chandra, Awakened Inferno
1 The Elderspell
1 Enter the God-Eternals
1 Chance for Glory
1 Mass Manipulation
1 Casualties of War
1 Kaya's Wrath
1 Command the Dreadhorde
1 Sarkhan the Masterless
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Standard Invitational Qualifier- 20.10.2019- Mircea Posoiu- Golos

Land:
2 Fabled Passage
2 Breeding Pool
2 Temple Garden
2 Hallowed Fountain
1 Temple of Malady
1 Temple of Mystery
1 Castle Vantress
1 Plaza of Harmony
4 Field of the Dead
1 Thornwood Falls
1 Tranquil Cove
1 Blossoming Sands
1 Simic Guildgate
1 Selesnya Guildgate
1 Azorius Guildgate
1 Golgari Guildgate
1 Boros Guildgate
2 Forest
2 Island
1 Plains

Creature:
1 Kenrith, the Returned King
2 Agent of Treachery
1 Realm-Cloaked Giant
3 Arboreal Grazer
4 Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
3 Hydroid Krasis

Planeswalker:
3 Teferi, Time Raveler
1 Oko, Thief of Crowns

Instant:
3 Once Upon a Time
4 Growth Spiral

Sorcery:
4 Circuitous Route
2 Time Wipe

Sideboard:
1 Knight of Autumn
1 Veil of Summer
1 Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves
1 Realm-Cloaked Giant
1 Planar Cleansing
2 Aether Gust
3 Devout Decree
1 Agent of Treachery
2 Disdainful Stroke
2 Deputy of Detention
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Standard Invitational Qualifier- 20.10.2019- Christian Feichtinger- Rakdos Aggro

Land:
4 Blood Crypt
4 Fabled Passage
2 Castle Locthwain
8 Swamp
6 Mountain

Creature:
4 Cauldron Familiar
4 Mayhem Devil
3 Gutterbones
3 Midnight Reaper
2 Ayara, First of Locthwain
2 Priest of Forgotten Gods
1 Murderous Rider
2 Orzhov Enforcer

Planeswalker:
1 Chandra, Acolyte of Flame

Instant:
1 Bedevil

Sorcery:
3 Claim the Firstborn
3 Angrath's Rampage
2 Light Up the Stage

Artifact:
4 Witch's Oven
1 Mask of Immolation

Sideboard:
4 Duress
2 Noxious Grasp
2 Theater of Horrors
1 Ashiok, Dream Render
4 Flame Sweep
1 Chandra, Acolyte of Flame
1 Bedevil
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Standard Invitational Qualifier- 20.10.2019- Nicola Palmier- Simic Food

Land:
11 Forest
5 Island
4 Breeding Pool
3 Temple of Mystery
1 Castle Garenbrig

Creature:
4 Gilded Goose
4 Hydroid Krasis
4 Paradise Druid
4 Wicked Wolf
4 Questing Beast

Planeswalker:
4 Oko, Thief of Crowns
4 Nissa, Who Shakes the World

Instant:
4 Disdainful Stroke
4 Once Upon a Time

Sideboard:
4 Voracious Hydra
3 Mystical Dispute
3 Aether Gust
2 Lovestruck Beast
2 Veil of Summer
1 Ashiok, Dream Render
Maindeck: 60 Karten








Artikel:0
Summe:0,00
exkl. Versandkosten