Legacy Championship Finale 08.12.2019


Legacy Championship Finale 08.12.2019- Top 8- Philipp Klein- Hogaak Dredge

Land:
3 Badlands
3 Bayou
4 Bloodstained Mire
4 Marsh Flats
3 Polluted Delta
2 Swamp
1 Verdant Catacombs

Creature:
4 Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis
4 Bloodghast
3 Carrion Feeder
4 Gravecrawler
4 Putrid Imp
4 Stitcher's Supplier
4 Vengevine

Sorcery:
1 Cabal Therapy
4 Faithless Looting

Enchantment:
4 Bridge from Below

Artifact:
4 Altar of Dementia

Sideboard:
2 Abrupt Decay
2 Assassin's Trophy
2 Cabal Therapy
2 Force of Vigor
4 Leyline of the Void
3 Thoughtseize
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Championship Finale 08.12.2019- Top 8- Samuel Zamorcak- Nic Fit

Land:
1 Dryad Arbor
2 Bayou
2 Tropical Island
1 Underground Sea
4 Verdant Catacombs
4 Misty Rainforest
1 Prismatic Vista
1 Polluted Delta
2 Snow-Covered Forest
2 Snow-Covered Island
2 Snow-Covered Swamp
1 Blast Zone

Creature:
3 Veteran Explorer
1 Hexdrinker
3 Ice-Fang Coatl
1 Scavenging Ooze
2 Plague Engineer
2 Leovold, Emissary of Trest
1 Tireless Tracker
1 Eternal Witness
1 Questing Beast
1 Meren of Clan Nel Toth

Planeswalker:
3 Oko, Thief of Crowns
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Vraska, Golgari Queen

Instant:
2 Assassin's Trophy
2 Abrupt Decay

Sorcery:
4 Green Sun's Zenith
4 Cabal Therapy
1 Thoughtseize

Enchantment:
2 Sylvan Library
1 Pernicious Deed

Sideboard:
4 Leyline of the Void
3 Veil of Summer
2 Bitterblossom
2 Liliana's Triumph
2 Thoughtseize
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Collector Ouphe
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Championship Finale 08.12.2019- Top 8- Tomas Beck- Canadian Treshold

Land:
4 Flooded Strand
4 Wooded Foothills
3 Tropical Island
3 Volcanic Island
4 Wasteland

Creature:
4 Delver of Secrets / Insectile Aberration
4 Nimble Mongoose
1 True-Name Nemesis
2 Hooting Mandrills

Instant:
4 Brainstorm
4 Lightning Bolt
1 Dismember
4 Force of Will
4 Daze
2 Spell Snare
1 Spell Pierce
1 Counterspell
4 Stifle

Sorcery:
4 Ponder
1 Chart a Course

Artifact:
1 Winter Orb

Sideboard:
2 Veil of Summer
1 True-Name Nemesis
1 Grafdigger's Cage
1 Surgical Extraction
2 Ancient Grudge
1 Hydroblast
2 Pyroblast
1 Echoing Truth
1 Cindervines
1 Life from the Loam
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Championship Finale 08.12.2019- Top 8- Mircea Posiou- Humans

Land:
4 Cavern of Souls
4 Unclaimed Territory
4 unbekannte Karte
4 Wasteland
3 Horizon Canopy
2 Karakas

Creature:
4 Mother of Runes
4 Noble Hierarch
4 Champion of the Parish
4 Meddling Mage
3 Kitesail Freebooter
1 Tomik, Distinguished Advokist
4 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
4 Thalia's Lieutenant
1 Reflector Mage
1 Deputy of Detention
1 Orzhov Pontiff
2 Imperial Recruiter
1 Sanctum Prelate
1 Palace Jailer

Artifact:
4 Aether Vial

Sideboard:
4 Leyline of the Void
2 Containment Priest
1 Plague Engineer
1 Sanctum Prelate
1 Tomik, Distinguished Advokist
1 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
1 Knight of Autumn
1 Dismember
2 Mirran Crusader
1 Izzet Staticaster
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Championship Finale 08.12.2019- Top 8- Patrick Rychtarik- Goblins

Land:
4 Wasteland
3 Mountain
1 Swamp
2 Rishadan Port
1 Volrath's Stronghold
4 Bloodstained Mire
4 Cavern of Souls
2 Badlands
1 Prismatic Vista
1 Wooded Foothills

Creature:
4 Goblin Lackey
2 Goblin Warchief
4 Goblin Ringleader
4 Goblin Matron
2 Goblin Chieftain
2 Goblin Cratermaker
3 Munitions Expert
2 Sling-Gang Lieutenant
2 Mogg War Marshal
1 Stingscourger
2 Goblin Piledriver
1 Skirk Prospector
1 Pashalik Mons
1 Gempalm Incinerator
1 Goblin Trashmaster

Instant:
1 Tarfire

Artifact:
4 Aether Vial

Sideboard:
1 Pyrokinesis
2 Thorn of Amethyst
1 Chalice of the Void
1 Pithing Needle
1 Goblin Chainwhirler
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Tormod's Crypt
1 Karakas
1 Earwig Squad
1 Warren Weirding
2 Thoughtseize
1 Pyroblast
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Championship Finale 08.12.2019- Top 8- Rene Pichlmayr- Bant Snow Control

Land:
1 Savannah
1 Tropical Island
1 Tundra
1 Snow-Covered Forest
1 Snow-Covered Plains
5 Snow-Covered Island
2 Misty Rainforest
4 Flooded Strand
4 Prismatic Vista

Creature:
1 Brazen Borrower
2 Snapcaster Mage
4 Tarmogoyf

Planeswalker:
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
2 Teferi, Time Raveler
3 Oko, Thief of Crowns

Instant:
1 Force of Negation
2 Spell Pierce
4 Brainstorm
4 Force of Will
4 Swords to Plowshares
1 Veil of Summer

Sorcery:
2 Supreme Verdict
4 Ponder

Artifact:
4 Arcum's Astrolabe

Sideboard:
1 Carpet of Flowers
1 Sylvan Library
2 Blood Moon
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Disenchant
1 Veil of Summer
1 Containment Priest
1 Force of Negation
2 Red Elemental Blast
1 Flusterstorm
1 Supreme Verdict
1 Volcanic Island
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Championship Finale 08.12.2019- Top 8- Philipp Wodenitschwarow- Hogaak Dredge

Land:
3 Bayou
4 Bloodstained Mire
2 Marsh Flats
2 Polluted Delta
2 Swamp
3 Underground Sea
3 Verdant Catacombs

Creature:
4 Bloodghast
3 Carrion Feeder
3 Gravecrawler
4 Hedron Crab
4 Hogaak, Arisen Necropolis
4 Stitcher's Supplier
4 Vengevine

Sorcery:
3 Cabal Therapy
4 Careful Study

Enchantment:
4 Bridge from Below

Artifact:
4 Altar of Dementia

Sideboard:
2 Assassin's Trophy
4 Force of Vigor
4 Leyline of the Void
1 Reverent Silence
4 Thoughtseize
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Championship Finale 08.12.2019- Top 8- Kevin Kahrer- UR Delver

Land:
4 Wasteland
1 Snow-Covered Mountain
2 Snow-Covered Island
1 Fiery Islet
3 Volcanic Island
4 Flooded Strand
1 Arid Mesa
3 Polluted Delta

Creature:
1 Brazen Borrower
2 True-Name Nemesis
3 Young Pyromancer
4 Delver of Secrets / Insectile Aberration
4 Dreadhorde Arcanist

Instant:
1 Force of Negation
1 Spell Pierce
1 Spell Snare
4 Brainstorm
4 Daze
4 Force of Will
4 Lightning Bolt
1 Vapor Snag

Sorcery:
1 Chain Lightning
2 Preordain
4 Ponder

Sideboard:
2 Abrade
1 Vapor Snag
1 Blazing Volley
1 Izzet Staticaster
1 Null Rod
1 Magmatic Sinkhole
1 Sulfuric Vortex
1 Flusterstorm
2 Surgical Extraction
2 Pyroblast
1 Red Elemental Blast
1 Tormod's Crypt
Maindeck: 60 Karten








Artikel:0
Summe:0,00
exkl. Versandkosten