Die Decklisten vom Spielraum Invitationl Qualifier


Legacy Invitational Qualifier 01.09.2019- Lukas Stankowicz- Turbo Depths

Land:
4 Dark Depths
4 Thespian's Stage
4 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
4 Verdant Catacombs
2 Bayou
1 Snow-Covered Forest
1 Snow-Covered Swamp
2 Wasteland
1 Nurturing Peatland
1 Ghost Quarter
1 Bojuka Bog
1 Karakas
1 Sejiri Steppe

Creature:
4 Elvish Reclaimer
2 Sylvan Safekeeper
4 Vampire Hexmage
4 Elvish Spirit Guide

Instant:
4 Crop Rotation
2 Abrupt Decay
1 Assassin's Trophy

Sorcery:
3 Duress
4 Thoughtseize
3 Into the North

Enchantment:
2 Sylvan Library

Sideboard:
3 Plague Engineer
3 Veil of Summer
3 Leyline of the Void
3 Pithing Needle
2 Force of Vigor
1 Sylvan Safekeeper
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Invitational Qualifier 01.09.2019- Rafaelo Sarmiento-Azorius Control

Land:
4 Flooded Strand
4 Prismatic Vista
1 Polluted Delta
1 Tundra
3 Plains
7 Island

Creature:
4 Snapcaster Mage

Planeswalker:
2 Narset, Parter of Veils
1 Teferi, Time Raveler
3 Jace, the Mind Sculptor

Instant:
4 Force of Will
4 Brainstorm
2 Portent
2 Spell Pierce
1 Spell Snare
4 Swords to Plowshares

Sorcery:
4 Ponder
3 Terminus
1 Council's Judgment

Enchantment:
3 Counterbalance
2 Back to Basics

Sideboard:
1 Rest in Peace
1 Council's Judgment
1 Back to Basics
2 Vendilion Clique
2 Surgical Extraction
2 Blue Elemental Blast
1 Supreme Verdict
2 Dovin's Veto
1 Relic of Progenitus
2 Engineered Explosives
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Invitational Qualifier 01.09.2019- valentin Mackl- Izzet Delver

Land:
2 Volcanic Island
4 Island
1 Mountain
4 Scalding Tarn
4 Flooded Strand
1 Polluted Delta

Creature:
4 Delver of Secrets / Insectile Aberration
4 Dreadhorde Arcanist
2 Snapcaster Mage
2 True-Name Nemesis
1 Crackling Drake
1 Enigma Drake

Instant:
4 Brainstorm
3 Thought Scour
4 Lightning Bolt
2 Price of Progress
4 Force of Will
3 Spell Pierce
2 Counterspell
2 Maximize Velocity

Sorcery:
4 Ponder
2 Chain Lightning

Sideboard:
2 Blood Moon
2 Narset, Parter of Veils
3 Flusterstorm
3 Abrade
2 Pyroblast
1 Isochron Scepter
1 Vendilion Clique
1 Magmatic Sinkhole
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Invitational Qualifier 01.09.2019- Christian Gregorich - 4 Color Delver

Land:
3 Wooded Foothills
1 Flooded Strand
4 Polluted Delta
1 Underground Sea
3 Tropical Island
2 Volcanic Island
1 Badlands
1 Fiery Islet
4 Wasteland

Creature:
4 Delver of Secrets / Insectile Aberration
4 Tarmogoyf
2 True-Name Nemesis
2 Dreadhorde Arcanist

Planeswalker:
3 Wrenn and Six

Instant:
4 Lightning Bolt
2 Abrupt Decay
4 Force of Will
4 Daze
1 Spell Pierce
4 Brainstorm

Sorcery:
2 Thoughtseize
4 Ponder

Sideboard:
2 Plague Engineer
1 Grafdigger's Cage
2 Liliana's Triumph
1 Vapor Snag
1 Crop Rotation
1 Karakas
2 Surgical Extraction
2 Winter Orb
1 Ancient Grudge
1 Pyroblast
1 Red Elemental Blast
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Invitational Qualifier 01.09.2019- Christian Kölbl- The Void

Land:
4 Cavern of Souls
4 Ancient Tomb
4 Eldrazi Temple
3 Wasteland
2 Blast Zone
2 City of Traitors
2 Eye of Ugin
2 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
1 Karakas
1 Wastes 01

Creature:
4 Wasteland Strangler
4 Matter Reshaper
4 Thought-Knot Seer
4 Reality Smasher
2 Oblivion Sower
1 Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger

Instant:
2 Warping Wail

Enchantment:
4 Leyline of the Void

Artifact:
4 Chalice of the Void
4 Helm of Obedience
2 Grim Monolith

Sideboard:
3 Thorn of Amethyst
3 Sorcerous Spyglass
2 Ratchet Bomb
1 Umezawa's Jitte
1 Mystic Forge
2 Plague Engineer
2 All Is Dust
1 Walking Ballista
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Invitational Qualifier 01.09.2019- Patrick " Der Herr der Karten"Portele- 12 Post

Land:
8 Forest
4 Cloudpost
4 Glimmerpost
4 Vesuva
1 Blast Zone
1 Bojuka Bog
1 Karakas
1 Eye of Ugin
1 Maze of Ith
1 The Tabernacle at Pendrell Vale

Creature:
1 Walking Ballista
1 Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger
1 Kozilek, the Great Distortion
1 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn

Planeswalker:
4 Karn, the Great Creator
1 Ugin, the Ineffable
2 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

Instant:
4 Crop Rotation

Sorcery:
4 Ancient Stirrings
4 Explore

Artifact:
3 Candelabra of Tawnos
4 Expedition Map
4 Pithing Needle

Sideboard:
1 Walking Ballista
3 Tormod's Crypt
3 Sphere of Resistance
1 Ratchet Bomb
1 Crucible of Worlds
1 Ensnaring Bridge
1 Trinisphere
1 Mycosynth Lattice
3 Krosan Grip
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Invitational Qualifier 01.09.2019- Benjamin Angerer- Mono Red Burn

Land:
17 Mountain
2 Fiery Islet

Creature:
4 Eidolon of the Great Revel
4 Goblin Guide
4 Monastery Swiftspear

Instant:
4 Lightning Bolt
4 Price of Progress

Sorcery:
4 Chain Lightning
3 Fireblast
4 Lava Spike
2 Light Up the Stage
4 Skewer the Critics
1 Exquisite Firecraft
3 Rift Bolt

Sideboard:
2 Searing Blood
2 Pyrostatic Pillar
2 Grafdigger's Cage
2 Exquisite Firecraft
2 Volcanic Fallout
3 Smash to Smithereens
2 Ensnaring Bridge
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Invitational Qualifier 01.09.2019- Stefan Schütz- 4 Color Control

Land:
4 Polluted Delta
3 Scalding Tarn
3 Misty Rainforest
1 Verdant Catacombs
2 Snow-Covered Island
1 Snow-Covered Swamp
1 Underground Sea
1 Volcanic Island
1 Tropical Island
1 Badlands
1 Bayou
1 Wasteland

Creature:
1 Plague Engineer
4 Snapcaster Mage

Planeswalker:
3 Wrenn and Six
2 Narset, Parter of Veils
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor

Instant:
4 Brainstorm
4 Force of Will
1 Spell Pierce
2 Fatal Push
2 Lightning Bolt
2 Abrupt Decay
2 Liliana's Triumph
1 Repeal
1 Kolaghan's Command

Sorcery:
4 Ponder
2 Thoughtseize

Artifact:
4 Arcum's Astrolabe

Sideboard:
1 Crop Rotation
1 Karakas
1 Wasteland
2 Pyroblast
1 Red Elemental Blast
1 Hydroblast
1 Blue Elemental Blast
2 Veil of Summer
1 Plague Engineer
3 Leyline of the Void
1 Spell Pierce
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Invitational Qualifier 01.09.2019- Nicola Palmieri- Simic Merfolk

Land:
4 Cavern of Souls
4 Misty Rainforest
4 Waterlogged Grove
4 Island
2 Tropical Island
2 Mutavault

Creature:
4 Kumena's Speaker
4 Master of the Pearl Trident
4 Lord of Atlantis
4 Merfolk Mistbinder
3 Merfolk Trickster
3 Silvergill Adept
4 True-Name Nemesis

Instant:
2 Echoing Truth
4 Force of Will

Artifact:
4 Chalice of the Void
4 Aether Vial

Sideboard:
3 Harbinger of the Tides
2 Flusterstorm
2 Surgical Extraction
2 Negate
2 Sorcerous Spyglass
2 Dismember
2 Wasteland
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Invitational Qualifier 01.09.2019- Mircea Posoiu- Temur Delver

Land:
4 Flooded Strand
4 Misty Rainforest
3 Volcanic Island
3 Tropical Island
1 Fiery Islet
4 Wasteland

Creature:
4 Delver of Secrets / Insectile Aberration
3 Dreadhorde Arcanist
3 Tarmogoyf
2 True-Name Nemesis

Planeswalker:
3 Wrenn and Six

Instant:
4 Brainstorm
4 Force of Will
1 Force of Negation
4 Daze
1 Spell Pierce
1 Spell Snare
1 Crop Rotation
4 Lightning Bolt

Sorcery:
4 Ponder
2 Preordain

Sideboard:
1 Submerge
1 Vapor Snag
3 Surgical Extraction
1 Spell Pierce
1 Abrade
2 Pyroblast
1 Hydroblast
1 Karakas
1 Cindervines
1 Ancient Grudge
2 Winter Orb
Maindeck: 60 Karten

Legacy Invitational Qualifier 01.09.2019- Truschnigg Johannes- Blue and Taxes

Land:
2 Flooded Strand
3 Karakas
2 Marsh Flats
3 Plains
4 Rishadan Port
3 Tundra
4 Wasteland
2 Windswept Heath

Creature:
2 Epochrasite
3 Flickerwisp
4 Mother of Runes
2 Phyrexian Revoker
3 Recruiter of the Guard
1 Stonecloaker
4 Stoneforge Mystic
3 Geist of Saint Traft
4 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
1 Unsettled Mariner

Instant:
4 Swords to Plowshares

Artifact:
4 Aether Vial
1 Batterskull
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
1 Umezawa's Jitte

Sideboard:
2 Cataclysm
3 Council's Judgment
3 Daze
2 Ethersworn Canonist
1 Faerie Macabre
2 Rest in Peace
2 Surgical Extraction
Maindeck: 61 Karten

Legacy Invitational Qualifier 01.09.2019- Christian Binder- Humans

Land:
4 Cavern of Souls
4 Unclaimed Territory
4 Ancient Ziggurat
4 Wasteland
3 Horizon Canopy
1 Karakas
1 Savannah

Creature:
4 Noble Hierarch
4 Champion of the Parish
4 Mother of Runes
4 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
3 Thalia's Lieutenant
3 Meddling Mage
3 Kitesail Freebooter
2 Phantasmal Image
1 Palace Jailer
2 Imperial Recruiter
1 Sanctum Prelate
2 Reflector Mage
1 Tomik, Distinguished Advokist
1 Orzhov Pontiff

Artifact:
4 Aether Vial

Sideboard:
1 Tomik, Distinguished Advokist
2 Grafdigger's Cage
1 Imperial Recruiter
1 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
1 Faerie Macabre
1 Meddling Mage
2 Knight of Autumn
1 Plague Engineer
1 Gaddock Teeg
1 Deputy of Detention
2 Containment Priest
1 Sanctum Prelate
Maindeck: 60 Karten








Artikel:0
Summe:0,00
exkl. Versandkosten