+1x IMPERIAL SEAL
+1x CAPTURE OF JINGZHOU
+1x TEMPORAL MANIPULATION
+1x IMPERIAL SEAL
Highlander Turnier vom 26.05.2018- White Weenie von Andreas Mikula |
Land: 1 Eiganjo Castle 1 Ghost Quarter 1 Horizon Canopy 1 Irrigated Farmland 1 Karakas 1 Mishra's Factory 1 Mutavault 20 Plains 1 Rishadan Port 1 Scattered Groves 1 Sejiri Steppe 1 Tectonic Edge 1 Wasteland 1 Field of Ruin
Creature: 1 Angel of Jubilation 1 Aven Mindcensor 1 Banisher Priest 1 Benalish Marshal 1 Boros Reckoner 1 Brimaz, King of Oreskos 1 Champion of the Parish 1 Eight-and-a-Half-Tails 1 unbekannte Karte 1 Flickerwisp 1 Grand Abolisher 1 Hero of Bladehold 1 Judge's Familiar 1 Kitchen Finks 1 Knight of Glory 1 Knight of the White Orchid 1 Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged 1 Leonin Arbiter 1 Mikaeus, the Lunarch 1 Mirran Crusader 1 Mother of Runes 1 Phyrexian Revoker 1 Precinct Captain 1 Ranger of Eos 1 Recruiter of the Guard 1 Selfless Spirit 1 Serra Avenger 1 Silverblade Paladin 1 Soldier of the Pantheon 1 Soltari Monk 1 Soltari Priest 1 Spirit of the Labyrinth 1 Stoneforge Mystic 1 Student of Warfare 1 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 1 Thalia, Heretic Cathar 1 Vryn Wingmare 1 Soltari Champion 1 Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit
| Planeswalker: 1 Ajani, Caller of the Pride 1 Gideon of the Trials 1 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar 1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Instant: 1 Brave the Elements 1 Enlightened Tutor 1 unbekannte Karte 1 Secure the Wastes 1 Swords to Plowshares
Sorcery: 1 Armageddon 1 Council's Judgment 1 Declaration in Stone
Enchantment: 1 Always Watching 1 Banishing Light 1 Crusade 1 Honor of the Pure 1 Oblivion Ring 1 Stasis Snare
Artifact: 1 Batterskull 1 Chrome Mox 1 Smuggler's Copter 1 Spear of Heliod 1 Sword of Feast and Famine 1 Sword of Light and Shadow 1 Winter Orb 1 Sword of War and Peace 1 Sword of Fire and Ice
| |
Maindeck: 99 Karten | |
|
+1x RAVAGES OF WAR
Highlander Turnier vom 26.05.2018- Abzan von Andreas Aigner |
Land: 1 Marsh Flats 1 Shambling Vent 1 Volrath's Stronghold 1 Dryad Arbor 1 Plains 1 Gavony Township 1 Overgrown Tomb 1 Caves of Koilos 1 Temple Garden 1 Verdant Catacombs 1 Godless Shrine 1 Hissing Quagmire 1 Sungrass Prairie 1 Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers 1 Pendelhaven 1 Wooded Bastion 1 Brushland 1 Savannah 1 Bayou 1 Swamp 1 Llanowar Wastes 1 Stirring Wildwood 1 Forest 1 Horizon Canopy 1 Cabal Pit 1 Arid Mesa 1 Polluted Delta 1 Yavimaya Hollow 1 Scrubland 1 Wooded Foothills 1 Windswept Heath 1 Treetop Village 1 Karakas 1 Flooded Strand 1 Sunpetal Grove 1 Bloodstained Mire
Creature: 1 Thrun, the Last Troll 1 Kitesail Freebooter 1 Deathrite Shaman 1 Siege Rhino 1 Courser of Kruphix 1 Elves of Deep Shadow 1 Kitchen Finks 1 Sylvan Advocate 1 Loxodon Smiter 1 Scavenging Ooze 1 Blade Splicer 1 Stoneforge Mystic 1 Tidehollow Sculler 1 Doran, the Siege Tower 1 Mother of Runes 1 Recruiter of the Guard 1 Fleecemane Lion 1 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 1 Voice of Resurgence 1 Tarmogoyf 1 Fyndhorn Elves 1 Knight of the Reliquary 1 Qasali Pridemage 1 Thalia, Heretic Cathar 1 Reclamation Sage 1 Eternal Witness 1 Avacyn's Pilgrim 1 Lotus Cobra 1 Drana, Liberator of Malakir 1 Dark Confidant 1 Brimaz, King of Oreskos 1 Anafenza, the Foremost 1 Aven Mindcensor 1 Birds of Paradise 1 Llanowar Elves 1 Leonin Arbiter 1 Gaddock Teeg
| Planeswalker: 1 Liliana, the Last Hope 1 Elspeth, Sun's Champion
Instant: 1 Eladamri's Call 1 Zealous Persecution 1 unbekannte Karte 1 Dismember 1 Fatal Push 1 Swords to Plowshares 1 Abrupt Decay
Sorcery: 1 Painful Truths 1 Council's Judgment 1 Vindicate 1 Demonic Tutor 1 Lingering Souls 1 Hymn to Tourach 1 Inquisition of Kozilek 1 Maelstrom Pulse 1 Collective Brutality 1 Green Sun's Zenith 1 Thoughtseize 1 Tainted Pact 1 Duress
Enchantment: 1 Sylvan Library 1 Bitterblossom
Artifact: 1 Sword of Fire and Ice 1 Lightning Greaves 1 Winter Orb
| |
Maindeck: 100 Karten | |
|
Highlander Turnier vom 26.05.2018- Four Color Blood von Kim Chan |
Land: 1 Arid Mesa 1 Badlands 1 Bayou 1 Blood Crypt 1 Bloodstained Mire 1 Blooming Marsh 1 Concealed Courtyard 1 Flooded Strand 1 Forest 1 Godless Shrine 1 Horizon Canopy 1 Karakas 1 Llanowar Wastes 1 Marsh Flats 1 Misty Rainforest 1 Overgrown Tomb 1 Plains 1 Plateau 1 Polluted Delta 1 Raging Ravine 1 Razorverge Thicket 1 Sacred Foundry 1 Savannah 1 Scrubland 1 Shambling Vent 1 Stirring Wildwood 1 Stomping Ground 1 unbekannte Karte 1 Taiga 1 Temple Garden 1 Treetop Village 1 Verdant Catacombs 1 Wasteland 1 Windswept Heath 1 Wooded Foothills
Creature: 1 Anafenza, the Foremost 1 Avacyn's Pilgrim 1 Aven Mindcensor 1 Birds of Paradise 1 Bloodbraid Elf 1 Courser of Kruphix 1 Dark Confidant 1 Deathrite Shaman 1 Doran, the Siege Tower 1 Elves of Deep Shadow 1 Elvish Mystic 1 Falkenrath Aristocrat 1 Fleecemane Lion 1 Kitchen Finks 1 Knight of the Reliquary 1 Llanowar Elves 1 Lotus Cobra 1 Loxodon Smiter 1 unbekannte Karte 1 Palace Jailer 1 Qasali Pridemage 1 Saskia the Unyielding 1 Scavenging Ooze 1 Siege Rhino 1 Stoneforge Mystic 1 Tarmogoyf 1 Tasigur, the Golden Fang 1 Thalia, Heretic Cathar 1 Thrun, the Last Troll 1 Tidehollow Sculler 1 Tireless Tracker 1 Voice of Resurgence
| Planeswalker: 1 Ajani Vengeant 1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant 1 Kaya, Ghost Assassin 1 Liliana of the Veil 1 Liliana, the Last Hope 1 Nissa, Voice of Zendikar 1 Sorin, Solemn Visitor
Instant: 1 Abrupt Decay 1 Dromoka's Command 1 Eladamri's Call 1 Fatal Push 1 Kolaghan's Command 1 Lightning Bolt 1 Lightning Helix 1 unbekannte Karte 1 Swords to Plowshares 1 Tainted Pact 1 Zealous Persecution
Sorcery: 1 Arc Trail 1 Collective Brutality 1 Demonic Tutor 1 Duress 1 Green Sun's Zenith 1 Hymn to Tourach 1 Inquisition of Kozilek 1 Lingering Souls 1 Maelstrom Pulse 1 Thoughtseize 1 Vindicate
Enchantment: 1 Sylvan Library
Artifact: 1 Batterskull 1 Smuggler's Copter 1 Sword of Feast and Famine
| |
Maindeck: 100 Karten | |
|